Wykaz jednostek pomocniczych

WYKAZ   SOŁTYSÓW  GMINY  SEJNY  

KADENCJA  2015 -2019

1.Babańce                      Gryguć Michał

2.Berżałowce                  Łucznik Wojciech

3.Berżniki                       Szkutnik Mirosław

4.Bosse                          Andrulewicz  Genowefa

5.Bubele                         Piliczewski  Józef  

6.Burbiszki                      Marcinkiewicz Danguole

7.Degucie                        Depkun  Edmund  

8.Dubowo                        Jurgielanis  Eugeniusz

9.Dusznica                       Klimasara  Władysław  

10.Dworczysko                 Raglis Alicja

11.Folwark Berżniki           Jurgielanis  Jarosław  Marek

12.Gawiniańce                  Janowicz Anna

13.Grudziewszczyzna        Czarkowski  Jerzy

14.Gryszkańce                 Chmielewski  Andrzej

15.Hołny  Mejera              Pachutko  Jerzy  

16.Hołny  Wolmera           Ziniewicz  Dariusz

17.Jenorajście                  Mazurkiewicz  Wincenty  Olgierd

18.Jodeliszki                    Skrypko Romuald  

19.Kielczany                    Czakis Jakub

20.Klejwy                        Gryszkiewicz  Romuald

21.Kolonia  Sejny             Łejmel  Dorota

22.Konstantynówka          Gaus  Jan

23. Krasnogruda              Bobrowska  Irena

24. Krasnowo                  Pszczółkowski  Henryk

25. Krejwińce                  Żylwis  Piotr  Andrzej

26. Lasanka                    Strękowski Stanisław

27. Łumbie                     Niewulis  Witold  

28. Markiszki                  Nowak Łukasz  

29. Marynowo                 Fiedorowicz  Stanisław 

30. Nowosady                 Woźnialis  Józef  

31. Ogrodniki                  Malinowska  Maria

32. Olszanka                   Luto  Stanisław

33. Poćkuny                    Kąkolewski  Wiktor  

34. Podlaski                    Gaber  Krzysztof  Stanisław

35. Posejanka                 Miszkiel  Zenon

36. Posejny                    Zubowicz Grzegorz

37. Półkoty                     Przeborowska  Teresa  Jolanta

38. Rachelany                 Klucznik  Stanisław

39. Radziucie                  Misiukanis Romuald

40. Radziuszki                Palanis  Teresa

41. Rynkojeziory            Keller  Jan  Józef

42. Sumowo                  Sidorowicz   Leszek

43. Sztabinki                 Wiżlański  Stefan

44. Świackie                  Anuszkiewicz  Wojciech  

45. Wigrańce                 Walento Jadwiga

46. Zaleskie                  Buchowski Marek

47. Zaruby                    Milewski Tomasz

48. Żegary                    Klucznik  Józef

 

Rady sołeckie kadencja 2015-2019

 

 

 

 

Metryka strony

Udostępniający: Dariusz Luto

Wytwarzający/odpowiadający: Dariusz Luto

Wprowadzający: Dariusz Luto

Data wprowadzenia: 2012-12-05

Data modyfikacji: 2015-02-20

Opublikował: Dariusz Luto

Data publikacji: 2012-12-05